Výsledky výstavy: World dog show, 18. 5. 2012 - 20. 5. 2012, Salzburg
Rozhodčí: Michael Kunze (DE)
PSI - třída dorostu
Cyrus Vom Tufelsland |
VN 1 |
---|
FENY - třída dorostu
Glamour Girl Enormous |
VN1 |
---|
PSI - třída mladých
Ego von Stubenberg |
V1 Jugenbester, World Junior Winner |
---|---|
Gino des Trois Petits Diables |
VD2 |
Xman |
VD3 |
FENY - třída mladých
Golda vom Tullnerbach |
V1 Jugenbester, World Junior Winner |
---|---|
Filia Vitae Enormous |
V2 |
Finally Mine Enormous |
V3 |
Notus Gina Anonymus |
V4 |
Sthella Steinroller |
VD |
Kabua vom Gartner Der Freiheit |
VD |
Fifth Enormous |
VD |
PSI - mezitřída
Jacobi Gasko Prim |
V1 CACA, CACIB, World Winner, BOB |
---|---|
Happy Drago della Valle Dei Berici |
V2 Rec. CACA |
Aaron vom Barogian land |
VD3 |
Heineken Šédedab |
VD4 |
Johan Adamův Hrádek |
VD |
Zeus von Der Bildeiche |
VD |
FENY - mezitřída
Ziva von Der Bildeiche |
V1 CACA |
---|---|
Apis Black Prim |
V2 Res. CACA |
Jinx Stelmo´s |
V3 |
Chiara Kráľovská stráž |
V4 |
PSI - třída otevřená
Eddi Hovi Raj |
V1 CACA |
---|---|
Booker Hali Gali |
V2 Res. CACA |
Cherokee Chef Enormous |
V3 |
Enzo Anonymus |
V4 |
Merlin vom Gablitztal |
V |
Arigo von Den Kurpfalzjagern |
V |
Pablo ex Mercator |
V |
Santana vom Kloster Rohrbach |
V |
Kan Pod Poncami |
V |
Viper von Der Hausbergkante |
VD |
Amigo vom Ostenholz |
VD |
Henry vom Vogele Hof |
VD |
Attila vom Naseweis |
VD |
FENY - třída otevřená
Engie Hovi-Raj |
V1 CACA, CACIB, World Winner |
---|---|
Elli Hovi-Raj |
V2 Res. CACA |
Gwendy vom Gartner Der Freiheit |
V3 |
Jabresha vom Gartner Der Freiheit |
V4 |
Bisbee from House od Lincoln |
V |
India vom Gartner Der Freiheit |
V |
Estella vom Tullnerbach |
V |
Samba vom Kloster Rohrbach |
V |
Yamara |
V |
Jurzi Gold vom Gartner Der Freiheit |
VD |
Christmas Gift des Lutins du Kemberg |
VD |
Val des Leus Altiers |
VD |
PSI - třída pracovní
Cyrol Bukový háj |
V1 CACA |
---|---|
Everest Králóvská Stráž |
V2 Res. CACA |
Darcius Gasko Prim |
V3 |
Yari |
VD4 |
Jazz del Mare D´inverno |
VD |
FENY - třída pracovní
Heidje-Gafe vom Boddenland |
V1 CACA, Res. CACIB |
---|---|
Montana vom Gablitztal |
V2 Res. CACA |
Angie Coras Garden |
V3 |
Ysar |
V4 |
Bohemian Rhapsody del Mare D´inverno |
V |
PSI - třída šampionů
Alex ze Stříbrných kaskád |
V1 CACA, Res. CACIB |
---|---|
Lord Leroy von Der Spreewehrmuhle |
V2 Res. CACA |
Zenith |
V3 |
Satchmo vom Kloster Rohrbach |
V4 |
Batanco Neskrotná vášeň |
V |
Eddie Palacowe Pieknosci |
V |
Akello vom Klinov Hof |
V |
Kalisto vom Gablitztal |
V |
Croyf Nice to see you |
V |
Isungur-Harry von Der Haardt |
V |
Ferroh vom Tullnerbach |
V |
Vanilla Rico Riverhoff´s |
VD |
Zeus |
VD |
L´vis Palacowe Pieknosci |
VD |
Ghostbuster Stelmo´s |
VD |
FENY - třída šampionů
Barbocsai Gizi |
V1 CACA |
---|---|
Bilvi vom Stortebeker |
V2 Res. CACA |
Fantine vom Tullnerbach |
V3 |
Yennie Gasko Prim |
V4 |
Akhira Ut´n Duvelsmoor |
V |
Brilliant Vegas Enormous |
VD |
PSI - třída veteránů
Bolek vom Kahltal |
V1 Veteran World Winner |
---|
FENY - třída veteránů
Shake |
V1 Veteran World Winner |
---|---|
Su-Ja Aja |
V2 |
Bisbee vom Gartner Der Freiheit |
V3 |
Nena vom Kloster Rohrbach |
V4 |
Damirazin Yon Aurinko |
V |
Výsledky zaslala slečna Nikola Špryňarová.